Daftar Auditor Mutu Internal

Universitas Pelita Harapan

No.

Nama

Fakultas/Unit

1

Antonius Herusetya

Business School

2

Innocentius Bernarto

Business School

3

Lina

Business School

4

Margaretha Pink Berlianto

Business School

5

Melinda Haryanto

Business School

6

Sabrina Oktaria Sihombing

Business School

7

Patricia

Directorate of Registrar & Academic Support

8

Sahat M. Simanjuntak

Business School

9

Yohana Cahya Palupi Meilani

Business School

10

Erwin Widodo

School of Design

11

L. Palupi Puji Handayani

Conservatory of Music

12

Adriani Gunawan

Conservatory of Music & Faculty of Liberal Arts

13

Aloysia Fitri Yunita Sari

Conservatory of Music

14

Arnold Aribowo

Faculty of Computer Science

15

Bossi Rama Lembong (RESIGN)

Faculty of Computer Science

16

Hendra Tjahyadi

Directorate Quality Enhancement & Assurance

17

Jeffry Widjaja

School of Information System and Technology & School of Hospitality and Tourism

18

Kusno Prasetya

Faculty of Computer Science

19

Pujianto Yugopuspito

Faculty of Computer Science

20

Samuel Lukas

Faculty of Computer Science

21

Sonya Octavianti

Faculty of Computer Science

22

Suryasari

Faculty of Computer Science

23

Atalya Agustin

Faculty of Education

24

Budi Wibawanta

Faculty of Education

25

Dylmoon Hidayat

Faculty of Education

26

Lia Yuliana

Faculty of Education

27

Mulyo Kadarmanto

Faculty of Education

28

Musa Sinar Tarigan

Faculty of Education

29

Selvi Ester Suwu

Faculty of Education

30

Yohanes Edi Gunanto

Faculty of Education

31

Yonathan Winardi

Faculty of Education

32

Susi Susantijo

Faculty of Law

33

Udin Silalahi

Faculty of Law

34

Velliana Tanaya

Faculty of Law

35

Vincensia Esti Purnama Sari

Faculty of Law

36

Esther Irene Purba

Directorate of Registrar & Academic Support

37

Neneng Suryadinata

Faculty of Medicine

38

Grace S. Hougthy

Faculty of Nursing

39

Sandra Sembel

Faculty of Nursing

40

Yakobus Siswadi

Faculty of Nursing

41

Kartika Sitorus

Faculty of Psychology

42

Novita Gunawan (RESIGN)

Faculty of Psychology

43

Agustina Christiani

Faculty of Science and Technology

44

Helena Margaretha

Faculty of Science and Technology

45

Henri Putra Uranus

Faculty of Science and Technology

46

Jack Widjajakusuma

Faculty of Science and Technology

47

Julinda Pangaribuan

Faculty of Science and Technology

48

Laurence

Faculty of Science and Technology

49

Manlian Ronald Adventus Simanjuntak

Faculty of Science and Technology

50

Melanie Cornelia

Faculty of Science and Technology

51

Reinhard Pinontoan

Faculty of Science and Technology

52

Junita

Faculty of Science and Technology

53

Sunie Rahardja

Faculty of Science and Technology

54

Benedictus A. Simangunsong

Faculty of Social and Political Science

55

Elfi

Faculty of Social and Political Science

56

Susy Tekunan

Faculty of Social and Political Science

57

Roy Vincentius Pratikno

Faculty of Social and Political Science

58

Bambang Tutuka Adi Nugroho

School of Design

59

Chandra Djoko

School of Design

60

Devanny Gumulya

School of Design

61

Elaine Steffanny Tumilar

School of Design

62

Ernest Irwandi

School of Design

63

Felia Srinaga

School of Design

64

Kuntara Wiradinata

School of Design

65

Lestari Ayu Angraini

School of Design

66

Phebe Valencia

School of Design

67

Rio Ferdinand

School of Design

68

Susinety Prakoso

School of Design

69

Amelda Pramezwary

School of Hospitality and Tourism

70

Diena M. Lemy

School of Hospitality and Tourism

71

Sandra Maleachi

School of Hospitality and Tourism

72

Sondang Hasugian

School of Hospitality and Tourism

73

Theodosia C. Nathalia

School of Hospitality and Tourism

74

Vasco Adato Haholongan Goeltom

School of Hospitality and Tourism

75

Vincentius N. Yuliantoro

School of Hospitality and Tourism

76

Wulan Meiaya Wowor

School of Hospitality and Tourism

77

Yustisia Kristiana

School of Hospitality and Tourism

78

Giovani Anggasta Prayitno

MYC

79

Eva L. Pangau

Center for Faculty Development

80

Dharamanita Kusumaningrum

Alumni and Corporate Relations

81

Rijanto Purbojo

Education Technology

82

Ihan Martoyo

Center for Research and Communitv Development

83

Rudy Pramono

Center for Research and Community Development

84

Bramuda Bowolaksono

General Affairs

85

Adelina Kristiani S.

Information Technology

86

Martin

Information Technology

87

Dwiyono Putro Santoso

Marketing and Communication

88

Rosse Mince Hutapea

Marketing and Communication

89

Dhama Gustiar Baskoro

Library

90

Esterina Muljati Jonatan

Library

91

Marselita Harapan

Library

92

Andry M. Panjaitan

Student Life

93

M. Kusuma Wardhani

Student Life

94

Maria Natalia Satyarti Aryani

Student Life

95

Maryanti Djohari

Purchasing

96

Ellis Melini

University Academic Administration

97

Andreas Sigit Fitrianto

University Academic Administration

98

Maria Natalina

University Academic Administration

99

Lydia Sofiana

University Academic Administration

100

Stefanus Dimas Ryan Saputro

University Academic Administration

101

Ellora Sukardi

HRD & LA

102

Sucipto Asan

HRD & LA

103

Aji Triastiti

Institutional Quality Enhancement and Assurance

104

Andreas Kurniawan Djukardi

Institutional Quality Enhancement and Assurance

105

Aufrida Francisca Maylani Susanti

Institutional Quality Enhancement and Assurance

106

Erric Raymond Tatimu

Institutional Quality Enhancement and Assurance

107

Hendra Pranata Effendy

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

108

Herlina Oen 

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

     
     

.

Daftar Observer Audit Mutu Internal
Universitas Pelita Harapan

No.

Name

Faculty/Unit

1

Moses L. P. Hutabarat

Business School

2

Liza Handoko

Business School

3

Peggy Adeline Mekel

Business School

4

Hery

Faculty of Computer Science

5

Kristina Gloria

Faculty of Computer Science

6

Asihlya Sandu

Faculty of Education

7

Asih Enggar Susanti

Faculty of Education

8

Lastiar Roselyna Sitompul

Faculty of Education

9

Yubali Ani

Faculty of Education

10

Kristina Undari

Faculty of Education

11

Widiastuti

Faculty of Education

12

Reisky Megawati Tammu

Faculty of Education

13

Juliana Suhindro Putra

Faculty of Education

14

Oce Datu Appulembang

Faculty of Education

15

Kelly Sinaga

Faculty of Education

16

Wiyun Philipus Tangkin

Faculty of Education

17

Wiputra Cendana

Faculty of Education

18

Melda Jaya Saragih

Faculty of Education

19

Neneng Andriani

Faculty of Psychology

20

Mario Gracio A. Rhizma

Faculty of Science and Technology

21

Natalia Hartono

Faculty of Science and Technology

22

Priskila Christine

Faculty of Science and Technology

23

Dela Rosa

Faculty of Science and Technology

24

Marsevio Sevyone Luhukay

Faculty of Social and Political Science

25

Reggiannie Christy Natalia

Faculty of Social and Political Science

26

Jacky Thiodore

School of Design

27

Amy Kusumawardani

School of Hospitality and Tourism

28

Jimmy Muller Hasoloan Situmorang

School of Hospitality and Tourism

29

Jessica Novia Layantara

Faculty of Liberal Arts

30

Kusman Sudarja

Faculty of Liberal Arts

31

Shirley Yawhan

International Office

32

Simon Mulia

MYC

33

Ratna

Alumni and Corporate Relations

34

Masatyo Bawono

Education Technology

35

Sriyana Busa

Center for Research and Communitv Development

36

Agus Jaya Dwi Rosa

General Affairs

37

Norbertus Yunendra Isty Wusana

Information Technology

38

Eagle Dorothea

Information Technology

39

Hendryanto Djohan

Library

40

Phillips Iman Hery Wahyudi

Library

41

Cesar Wilhellem Harry

Sport’s Department

42

Ria Sari Budiman

Finance

43

Michael Laurel Abraham Kandou

Finance

44

Emerentiana Maya Ertaati Dewaningsih

HRD & LA

45

Lumimuut Pingkan Rambitan

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

46

Anastasia.Kurniawan

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

47

Vindy Lieyadi

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

48

Bernadus Buarnirum

Institutional Quality Enhancement & Assurance

49

   
     

..