Quality Task Force

QUALITY TASK FORCE

AT PELITA HARAPAN UNIVERSITY

ACADEMIC YEAR 2018/2019

      

1

School of Design

:

Erwin Widodo, S.T., M.A.

 

S1 Visual Communication Design

:

Ellis Melini, S.Sn., M.T.

 

S1 Interior Design

:

Vanya Alessandra Leonardo Tjioe, S.Sn., M.M.

 

S1 Product Design

:

Devanny Gumulya, S.Sn., M.Sc.

 

S1 Architecture

:

Dr. Ir. Susinety Prakoso, M.A.U.D., M.L.A.

2

Faculty of Social and Political Sciences

:

 Elfi, S.E., M.M.

 

S1 International Relations

:

Roy Vincentius Pratikno, B.Sc., M.M.

 

S1 Communication Science

:

Dr. Dra. Desideria Lumongga D. Leksmono, M.Si.

 

S2 International Relations dan S2 Communication Science

:

Dr. Edwin M. B. Tambunan, S.Ip., M.Si.

3

Conservatory of Music

:

Adriani Gunawan, M.M.

 

S1 Music

:

Dhany Yufisa Wibowo S.Sn., M.Pd.
Aloysia Fitri Yunita Sari, S.Sos.

4

Faculty of Computer Science

:

Jeffry Widjaja, S.E., M.M.

 

S1 Information Systems

:

Suryasari, S.Kom., M.T.

 

S1 Computer System Engineering

:

Aditya Rama Mitra, S.Si., M.T.

 

S1 Computing Sciences / Informatics

:

Sutrisno, S.E., M.Kom.

5

Faculty of Nursing

:

Grace Solely Houghty, M.B.A., M.Kep

 

S1 Nursing

:

Christine L. Sommers, M.N., R.N., C.N.E.

 

Nurse Profession Education

:

Eva Berthy Tallutondok, M.Sc.

6

Faculty of Medicine

:

Beverley Wonsono, B.A., M.A.

 

S1 Medicine

:

Prof. dr. Wahyuni Lukita Atmodjo, Ph.D.

 

Medical Doctor Profession Education

:

dr. Fenny Chandra

 

S2 Hospital Administration

:

dr. Josiah Irma, Sp.M., M.A.R.S.

7

Faculty of Education

:

Budi Wibawanta, S.Sos., M.Si.

 

S1 Christian Religion Education

:

Mulyo Kadarmanto, M.Th.

 

S1 Indonesia Language Education

:

Iko Agustina Boangmanalu, M.Pd.

 

S1 English Language Education

:

Yonathan Winardi, M.Pd.

 

S1 Biology Education

:

Reisky Megawati Tammu, S.Pd., M.Sc.

 

S1 Economics Education

:

Asih Enggar Susanti, S.Pd., M.Pd.

 

S1 Physics Education

:

Henni Sitompul, M.Si.

 

S1 Elementary Teacher Education

:

Juliana Suhindro Putra, S.Sn., M.Ed.

 

S1 Social Science Education

:

Ariani Tandi Padang, M.Pd.

 

S1 Chemistry Education

:

Debora Suryani Sitinjak, M.Pd.

 

S1 Mathematics Education

:

Oce Datu Appulembang S.Pd., M.Pd.

 

S2 Educational Technology

:

Lia Yuliana, A.Md.

8

Faculty of Psychology

:

Lia Yuliana, A.Md.

 

S1 Psychology

:

David Matahari, M.Sc.

9

Business School

:

Beverley Wonsono, B.A., M.A.

 

S1 Management

:

Yohana F. Cahya Palupi Meilani, S.P., M.Si.

 

S1 Accounting

:

Sahat M. Simanjuntak, B.A., M.B.A.

 

S2 Management

:

Dr. Kim Sung Suk

 

S3 Management

:

Dr.Ir. Innocentius Bernarto, M.M., M.Si.

10

Faculty of Science and Technology

:

Laurence, S.T., M.T.

 

S1 Biology

:

Dela Rosa, S.Si., M.M., M.Sc.

 

S1 Mathematics

:

Lina Cahyadi, S.Si., M.Si.       

 

S1 Electrical Engineering

:

Dr.Ing. Ihan Martoyo, S.T., M.Sc.

 

S1 Industrial Engineering

:

Natalia Hartono, S.T., M.T.

 

S1 Food Technology

:

Ratna Handayani, S.TP., M.TP.

 

S1 Civil Engineering

:

Sunie Rahardja, B.S.C.E., M.S.C.E.

 

S2 Civil Engineering

:

Ferawaty Malau, S.E.

11

Faculty of Law

:

Velliana Tanaya, S.H., M.H.

 

S1 Law

:

Dr. Jur. Udin Silalahi, S.H., LL.M.

 

S2 Law & S2 Notariat

:

Yossi Niken Respati, S.H., M.H.

 

S3 Law

:

Dr. Agus Budianto, S.H, M.H.